Slovenský Superpohár 2023

07.10.2023 08:00 - Kúty

Kategórie tímov
Muži,Ženy

Spôsob súťaže
Požiarny útok: 2 pokusy

Začiatok registrácie
29.09.2023 18:00

Koniec registrácie
05.10.2023 18:00

Maximálny počet tímov
61

Verejná registrácia
Áno

Registrácia stravy
Nie


Ženy

Názov tímu Celkovo
Spišská Sobota 16,22
Liptovská Teplá 16,30
Šarišské Michaľany 17,55
Šindliar 17,67
Jarovce 17,70
Sládkovičovo 17,98
Blažovce 18,19
Mostište 18,30
Rudník 18,39
Dulov 18,41
Prašník 18,48
Branč 18,48
Štefanov nad Oravou 18,73
Kocurany 18,79
Plavecký Štvrtok 18,84
Babulicov Vrch 18,89
Chrastné 19,28
Kúty A 19,71
Bystré 20,01
Hranovnica 22,28
Kúty B 24,08
Oravské Veselé A 27,08
Spišský Štvrtok NP

Muži

Názov tímu Celkovo
Kecerovce 14,12
Háj 14,20
Podvysoká 14,21
Štôla 14,29
Kyselica 14,29
Bijacovce 14,35
Vtáčkovce 14,35
Rudinka 14,40
Poľný Kesov 14,50
Pavlice 14,55
Chmiňany 14,59
SDH Štítná nad Vláří 14,67
Lúčka 14,73
Uzovské Pekľany 14,77
Kamenná Poruba 14,85
Ďurďové 14,94
Hendrichovce 14,94
ZáTURČIANSKE JASENO 14,99
Žakovce 15,12
Babulicov Vrch 15,13
ORECHOVÁ POTÔŇ 15,15
Horňa 15,37
Spišský Štvrtok 15,38
Vrzávka 15,43
Spišská Belá 15,70
Kúty 15,79
Dlhé nad Cirochou 16,22
Bystrá 16,41
Topolecká 17,07
Suchá Hora 19,43
Padáň 19,52
Brestovec 30,80
Hoštiná NP
Huncovce NP
Žipov NP
Rabča NP
Názov tímu Celkovo
Liptovská Teplá (Ženy) 16,30
Kúty A (Ženy) 19,71
Poľný Kesov (Muži) 14,50
Dulov (Ženy) 18,41
Bystré (Ženy) 20,01
Hoštiná (Muži) NP
Šindliar (Ženy) 17,67
Babulicov Vrch (Ženy) 18,89
Pavlice (Muži) 14,55
Kúty (Muži) 15,79
Branč (Ženy) 18,48
Topolecká (Muži) 17,07
Jarovce (Ženy) 17,70
Ďurďové (Muži) 14,94
Huncovce (Muži) NP
Bystrá (Muži) 16,41
Chmiňany (Muži) 14,59
Chrastné (Ženy) 19,28
Babulicov Vrch (Muži) 15,13
Uzovské Pekľany (Muži) 14,77
Hranovnica (Ženy) 22,28
Brestovec (Muži) 30,80
Mostište (Ženy) 18,30
Štôla (Muži) 14,29
Kecerovce (Muži) 14,12
Dlhé nad Cirochou (Muži) 16,22
Kamenná Poruba (Muži) 14,85
Plavecký Štvrtok (Ženy) 18,84
Sládkovičovo (Ženy) 17,98
Spišská Sobota (Ženy) 16,22
Bijacovce (Muži) 14,35
Oravské Veselé A (Ženy) 27,08
Štefanov nad Oravou (Ženy) 18,73
Blažovce (Ženy) 18,19
Kúty B (Ženy) 24,08
ORECHOVÁ POTÔŇ (Muži) 15,15
Rudník (Ženy) 18,39
Padáň (Muži) 19,52
Suchá Hora (Muži) 19,43
Lúčka (Muži) 14,73
Prašník (Ženy) 18,48
Kyselica (Muži) 14,29
Žakovce (Muži) 15,12
Rudinka (Muži) 14,40
Spišská Belá (Muži) 15,70
Šarišské Michaľany (Ženy) 17,55
Žipov (Muži) NP
Horňa (Muži) 15,37
Kocurany (Ženy) 18,79
Hendrichovce (Muži) 14,94
Vrzávka (Muži) 15,43
Spišský Štvrtok (Ženy) NP
SDH Štítná nad Vláří (Muži) 14,67
Háj (Muži) 14,20
Rabča (Muži) NP
Vtáčkovce (Muži) 14,35
Podvysoká (Muži) 14,21
ZáTURČIANSKE JASENO (Muži) 14,99
Spišský Štvrtok (Muži) 15,38